Race 1 U11 Girls  1500mts         Teams
O/Pos No. Name Club Time Pos Club Pts
1 1 Nicole Goulding Lowe's Wong Junior School 5.51 1 1 Notts AC 15
2 11 Isabelle Roberts Notts AC 6.04
3 10 Georgia Clarke Notts AC 6.09 2 2 Lowe's Wong Junior School 17
4 7 Abbie Wells Sutton H & AC 6.11
5 30 Olivia Mathias Newark AC 6.12 3 3 Worksop Harriers 31
6 24 Chloe Hallewell Worksop Harriers 6.27
7 2 Emma Cundy Lowe's Wong Junior School 6.31
8 34 Emily Tupholme St Peter's C of E 6.41
9 4 Megan Surtees Lowe's Wong Junior School 6.42
10 12 Ruby Foster Notts AC 6.43
11 5 Ruby Codd Lowe's Wong Junior School 6.47
12 27 Lauren Ward Worksop Harriers 6.48
13 22 Bethan Dennis Worksop Harriers 6.51
14 8 Jazmin Musgrove Sutton H & AC 6.56
15 29 Eleanor Ingram Newark AC 6.57
16 28 Emelia Hill Newark AC 6.59
17 3 Ellie White Lowe's Wong Junior School 7.05
18 18 Laura Herrod Abbey Gates Primary  7.07
19 37 Ava Stevens Rushcliffe AC 7.08
20 9 Rachel Beer Sutton H & AC 7.11
21 35 Rebecca Buckby St Peter's C of E 7.14
22 14 Bethany Newton Notts AC 7.17
23 23 Katarina Dyka Worksop Harriers 7.18
24 26 Miranda Parkes Worksop Harriers 7.35
25 13 Sophie McQueen Notts AC 7.54
26 38 Clarissa Drury Sherwood Junior 7.57
27 39 Georgia Viggers 4 Life Tri Club 8.17
28 36 Ellen Baker Rushcliffe AC 8.23
29 19 Molly Smith Abbey Gates Primary  8.30
30 20 Annabel Wilson Abbey Gates Primary  9.06
31  
32  
33  
34  
35  
36  
37  
38  
39  
40  
41  
42  
Race 2 U11 Boys  1500mts         Teams
O/Pos No. Name Club Time Pos Club Pts
1 74 Alex Rieley St Peter's C of E 5.23 1 1 St Peter's C of E 16
2 60 Robert Palmer Notts AC 5.35
3 61 Jack Harmer Notts AC 5.40 2 2 Notts AC 16
4 95 Christopher Ward Newark AC 5.42
5 75 Ben Hardy St Peter's C of E 5.44 3 3 Abbey Gates Primary 32
6 84 William Anderson Abbey Gates Primary 5.49
7 98 Archie Rayner Lowes Wong Junior 5.50
8 85 George Pidding Abbey Gates Primary 5.50
9 45 Callum Painter-Heywood Nottingham High School 5.52
10 80 Nicholas Alexander St Peter's C of E 5.54
11 62 Peter Mumford Notts AC 5.54
12 102 Nicholas Hobbs 4 Life Tri Club 5.55
13 71 David Hall Sherwood Junior School 5.56
14 73 Oliver Evans Sherwood Junior School 5.57
15 66 James Longsdale Worksop Harriers 6.01
16 97 Lewis Hill Newark AC 6.07
17 77 George Morel St Peter's C of E 6.09
18 86 Tom Powell Abbey Gates Primary 6.10
19 69 James Davidson Worksop Harriers 6.12
20 67 Jack Sanders Worksop Harriers 6.14
21 81 Morgan Remnant St Peter's C of E 6.17
22 65 Daniel Appleby Worksop Harriers 6.19
23 59 Evan Wilson Notts AC 6.20
24 103 Sam Wilson Carnarvon Primary 6.20
25 54 Owen Hodson Sutton H & AC 6.24
26 76 Thomas Rudman St Peter's C of E 6.27
27 70 James Ellis Worksop Harriers 6.28
28 47 Benedict Harwood Nottingham High School 6.33
29 52 Quinn Bailey Sutton H & AC 6.35
30 72 Jake Bonsall Sherwood Junior School 6.40
31 101 Henry Biggs Rushcliffe AC 6.42
32 79 Sam O'Hagan St Peter's C of E 6.49
33 64 Mathew Wright Notts AC 6.50
34 58 Jake Collins Sutton H & AC 6.55
35 68 Michael Parker Worksop Harriers 6.57
36 55 Thomas Shaw Sutton H & AC 7.53
37 100 Luke Silver Mansfield Harriers 7.54
38 57 Callum Ball Sutton H & AC 7.56
39 89 Luke Farrell Abbey Gates Primary 8.18
40 88 Ben Smith Abbey Gates Primary 8.57
41 90 Joe Kibble Abbey Gates Primary 8.59
42  
43  
44  
45  
46  
Race 3 U17 Men  6000mts           Teams
O/Pos No. Name Club Time Pos Club Pts
1 114 Ben Norris Notts AC 19.43 1 1 Notts AC 6
2 115 Blayne Pick Notts AC 20.39
3 112 Paul Thompson Notts AC 20.53 2 2 Mansfield Harriers 22
4 111 Tom Collins Notts AC 21.33
5 120 Daniel Winter Mansfield Harriers 22.25 3
6 106 James Taylor Nottingham High School 22.26
7 121 Richie Talbot Mansfield Harriers 22.27 4
8 125 Mark Boot Long Eaton RC 23.08
9 107 Sachn Vindla Nottingham High School 24.54 5
10 119 Jack Longstaff Mansfield Harriers 25.03
11 122 Daniel Ward Mansfield Harriers 25.45 6
12 118 James Bellingham Mansfield Harriers 26.14
13   7
14  
15   8
16  
17  
18  
19  
20  
21  
22  
23  
24  
25  
26  
27  
28  
29  
30  
Race 4 U13 Girls  3000mts         Teams
O/Pos No. Name Club Time Pos Club Pts
1 448 Bo Haywood Lincoln Wellington 11.55 1 1 Mansfield Harriers 12
2 451 Alice Murfitt Unattached 11.57
3 435 Chevelle Baxter Mansfield Harriers 11.58 2 2 Mansfield Harriers 28
4 443 Caelidh Ross Mansfield Harriers 12.11
5 434 Molly Johnson Mansfield Harriers 12.21 3 3 Mansfield Harriers 43
6 447 Alice Desforges Rushcliffe AC 12.24
7 441 Clair Norris Mansfield Harriers 12.43 4
8 449 Susannah McMillan Unattached 12.58
9 445 Ellie Saxton Mansfield Harriers 13.01 5
10 421 Bethany Scotney Newark AC 13.14
11 426 India Hasnip Notts AC 13.16 6
12 433 Robyn Foster Mansfield Harriers 13.17
13 431 Harriet Codd Mansfield Harriers 13.23 7
14 438 Tamsin Smith Mansfield Harriers 13.25
15 425 Daisy Reed Notts AC 13.27 8
16 440 Amelia Mitchell Mansfield Harriers 13.48
17 428 Saskia Roberts Notts AC 13.48
18 436 Abigail D'Aguiar Mansfield Harriers 13.54
19 419 Charlotte Peach Newark AC 13.56
20 444 Hazel Blount Mansfield Harriers 14.09
21 442 Rachel Norris Mansfield Harriers 14.14
22 439 Holly Smith Mansfield Harriers 14.23
23 417 Libby Carrington Newark AC 14.26
24 415 Anna Hall Worksop Harriers 14.42
25 411 Florin Bailey Sutton H &AC 14.49
26 429 Laura Wade Mansfield Harriers 14.58
27 430 Sophie Harrison Mansfield Harriers 15.17
28 427 Jenny Robbins Notts AC 16.40
29 416 Bethany Platford Worksop Harriers 18.30
30  
31  
32  
33  
34  
35  
36  
37  
38  
39  
40  
41  
42  
 
Race 5 U13 Boys  3000mts         Teams
O/Pos No. Name Club Time Pos Club Pts
1 224 Sam Johnson Mansfield Harriers 11.25   1 1 Mansfield Harriers 13
2 217 James Shaw Sutton H & AC 11.18  
3 240 Paddy Clark Notts AC 11.40   2 2 Sutton H & AC 17
4 226 Bailey Wardle Mansfield Harriers 11.48  
5 216 Jake Lacey Sutton H & AC 12.00   3 3 Notts AC 21
6 239 Benjamin Collins Notts AC 12.06  
7 237 Chris Sanger Newark AC 12.08   4
8 225 David Wikinson Mansfield Harriers 12.10  
9 227 Lewis Ashmore Mansfield Harriers 12.23   5
10 219 Thomas Wells Sutton H & AC 12.26  
11 228 George King Mansfield Harriers 12.39   6
12 238 Ben Barsby Notts AC 12.53  
13 220 Jack Harrop Worksop Harriers 13.18   7
14 232 James O' Mara Mansfield Harriers 13.21  
15 245 Joseph Williams Notts AC 13.25   8
16 229 Joseph Day Mansfield Harriers 13.29  
17 244 Sam Pitts Notts AC 13.34  
18 236 John Jessop Newark AC 13.40  
19 242 Jack Lord Notts AC 13.43  
20 230 James Mackintosh Mansfield Harriers 13.51  
21 243 Andrew McCarthy Notts AC 13.55  
22 221 James Fleeman Worksop Harriers 13.56  
23 218 Jack Rathbone Sutton H & AC 14.12  
24 231 Jack Foster  Mansfield Harriers 14.27  
25 223 Ben Twible Worksop Harriers 15.09  
26  
27  
28  
29  
30  
31  
32  
33  
34  
35  
36  
37  
38  
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
Race 6 U20/Senior/Vet Men 10,000mts       Teams
O/Pos Age Age Pos Name Club Time Team & Senior
T Pos Pos Club Pts
1 Snr 1 Bruce Raeside Notts AC 28.21 Snr1 1 1 Mansfield Harriers 36
2 Snr 2 Alan Buckley Leeds City AC 28.24 Snr2  
3 Snr 3 Luke Cragg Mansfield Harriers 28.42 Snr3 2 2 Notts AC 131
4 Snr 4 Steve Lisgo Mansfield Harriers 29.46 Snr4  
5 U20M 1 James Mee Mansfield Harriers 30.26 Snr5 3 3 Redhill RR 155
6 Snr 5 Rob Keal Notts AC 30.41 Snr6  
7 Snr 6 Stuart King Mansfield Harriers 30.42 Snr7 4
8 Snr 7 Daniel Barkes Mansfield Harriers 31.05 Snr8  
9 U20M 2 Daniel Heathcote Mansfield Harriers 31.09 Snr9 5
10 50-59 1 Andy Wetherill Redhill RR 31.41 Vet1  
11 U20M 3 Chris McGurk Notts AC 31.54 Snr10 6
12 Snr 8 Woijech Gajny Notts AC 31.55 Snr11  
13 Snr 9 Paul Lewis Long Eaton RC 32.03 Snr12 7
14 Snr 10 Chris Brown Monk Mansfield Harriers 32.18 Snr13  
15 Snr 11 Lee Stubbs Redhill RR 32.31 Snr14 8
16 40-49 1 Paul Newton Redhill RR 32.42 Vet2  
17 U20M 4 Chris Dale Mansfield Harriers 32.46 Snr15  
18 Snr 12 Mike Benford Notts AC 32.46 Snr16  
19 Snr 13 Richard Darling Notts AC 32.55 Snr17  
20 Snr 14 Matt Stratford Redhill RR 33.10 Snr18  
21 Snr 15 Kevin Hope Notts AC 33.34 Snr19   Veterans
22 Snr 16 Martyn Gibbons Notts AC 33.36 Snr20   Pos Club Pts
23 U20M 5 Andrew Warburton Notts AC 33.40 Snr21 1 1 Redhill RR 14
24 40-49 2 Mark Yates Redhill RR 33.42 Vet3  
25 40-49 3 Paul Archer Notts AC 34.06 Snr22 2 2 Sutton H & AC 31
26 50-59 2 John Hewitt Worksop Harriers 34.27 Snr23  
27 40-49 4 Paul Whittingham Sutton H & AC 34.30 Vet4 3
28 U20M 6 Scott Rischer Notts AC 34.32 Snr24  
29 40-49 5 Dave Brazener Notts AC 34.37 Snr25 4
30 Snr 17 Mark Davies Redhill RR 34.38 Snr26  
31 Snr 18 Howark Leek Newark AC 34.39 Snr27 5
32 Snr 19 Mike Romanienko Notts AC 34.44 Snr28  
33 50-59 3 Howard Partridge Holme Pierrepont RC 34.49 Vet5 6
34 40-49 6 Rob Smith Mansfield Harriers 34.57 Vet6  
35 Snr 20 Richard Belton Notts AC 34.59 Snr29 7
36 40-49 7 Nick Luke Sutton H & AC 35.00 Vet7  
37 40-49 8 Clive Greyson Redhill RR 35.02 Snr30 8
38 Snr 21 Gareth Watson Long Eaton RC 35.07 Snr31  
39 40-49 9 Simon Nash Redhill RR 35.23 Vet8 9
40 50-59 4 David Oxland Notts AC 35.35 Snr32  
41 Snr 22 Ian Abbott Redhill RR 35.38 Snr33  
42 40-49 10 Martyn McHale Redhill RR 36.00 Snr34  
43 Snr 23 Matthew Nutt Formula One 36.11 Snr35  
44 50-59 5 Stan Pascoe Redhill RR 36.14 Snr36 1
45 Snr 24 Jamie Hutchinson Notts AC 36.23 Snr37  
46 40-49 11 Richard Hall Unattached 36.37 Snr38 2
47 40-49 12 Robert Roper Worksop Harriers 36.41 Snr39  
48 Snr 25 Tim Doughty Worksop Harriers 36.59 Snr40 3
49 50-59 6 Keith Brown Sutton H & AC 37.16 Vet9  
50 Snr 26 Grant Saxton Mansfield Harriers 37.26 Snr41 4
51 40-49 13 Nick Evans Notts AC 37.28 Snr42  
52 Snr 27 John Wood Mansfield Harriers 37.30 Snr43 5
53 U20M 7 Steven Kerr Sutton H & AC 37.33 Snr44  
54 40-49 14 Dave Walsh Redhill RR 37.34 Snr45 6
55 Snr 28 Matt Hensley Redhill RR 37.36 Snr46  
56 50-59 7 Terry Ashmore Mansfield Harriers 37.45 Snr47 7
57 40-49 15 Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers 38.03 Vet10  
58 40-49 16 David Havenhand Worksop Harriers 38.07 Snr48 8
59 40-49 17 Mark Tomlinson Redhill RR 38.22 Snr49  
60 40-49 18 Brian Bailey Sutton H & AC 38.24 Vet11  
61 Snr 29 Adam Combie Newark AC 38.26 Snr50  
62 40-49 19 Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton RC 38.27 Snr51  
63 40-49 20 Rob Jackson Long Eaton RC 38.34 Snr52  
64 50-59 8 Clive Russell Mansfield Harriers 38.38 Vet12  
65 40-49 21 Graeme Wilkinson Mansfield Harriers 38.47 Snr53  
66 50-59 9 Michael Lucking ErewashValley 38.48 Snr54  
67 Snr 30 Alex Combie Newark AC 38.53 Snr55  
68 40-49 22 Carl Braithwaite Newark AC 38.55 Snr56  
69 60+ 1 Keith Hopkinson Worksop Harriers 39.07 Snr57  
70 60+ 2 Jim Munroe Redhill RR 39.10 Snr58  
71 Snr 31 Scott Bennett ErewashValley 39.35 Snr59  
72 40-49 23 John Harrison Worksop Harriers 39.38 Snr60  
73 50-59 10 Neil Devonport Holme Pierrepont RC 39.40 Vet13  
74 40-49 24 Mark Robinson Holme Pierrepont RC 39.42 Vet14  
75 50-59 11 Stephen Wickham  ErewashValley 39.46 Snr61  
76 40-49 25 Michael Barnes Newark AC 39.47 Snr62  
77 40-49 26 Brian Jobe Long Eaton RC 39.49 Snr63  
78 40-49 27 Phil Walters Long Eaton RC 39.50 Snr64  
79 40-49 28 Richard Peach Newark AC 40.07 Snr65  
80 40-49 29 Clive Allison Long Eaton RC 40.32 Snr66  
81 Snr 32 Mark Finch Notts AC 40.53 Snr67  
82 40-49 30 Ian Golledge Notts AC 41.00 Snr68  
83 40-49 31 Julian Wood Mansfield Harriers 41.01 Snr69  
84 40-49 32 Tim Wright ErewashValley 41.10 Snr70  
85 40-49 33 Chris Rischer Notts AC 41.12 Snr71  
86 Snr 33 Timothy Bagguley Newark AC 41.25 Snr72  
87 40-49 34 Robert Orgill Newark AC 41.28 Snr73  
88 40-49 35 Steve Gelderd Redhill RR 41.43 Vet15  
89 Snr 34 Jason Foster Mansfield Harriers 42.16 Snr74  
90 60+ 3 Ken Allen Notts AC 42.19 Snr75  
91 50-59 12 Steve Wragg Mansfield Harriers 42.32 Snr76  
92 50-59 13 Colin Bostock Long Eaton RC 42.41 Snr77  
93 40-49 36 Philip Harrop Worksop Harriers 43.36 Snr78  
94 Snr 35 Geoff Gorringe Worksop Harriers 43.50 Snr79  
95 50-59 14 Mick Robinson Notts AC 44.07 Snr80  
96 Snr 36 John Combie Newark AC 44.11 Snr81  
97 Snr 37 David Robertson Mansfield Harriers 44.52 Snr82  
98 40-49 37 Jim Kelly Worksop Harriers 46.38 Snr83  
99 50-59 15 Nigel Starr ErewashValley 47.09 Snr84  
100 40-49 38 Alan Smith Mansfield Harriers 48.12 Snr85  
101 0  
102 0  
103 0  
104 0  
105 0  
106 0  
107 0  
108 0  
109 0  
110 0  
111 0  
112 0  
113 0  
114 0  
115 0  
116 0  
117 0  
118 0  
119 0  
120 0  
121 0  
122 0  
123 0  
124 0  
125 0  
126 0  
127 0
128 0
129 0
130 0
131 0
132  
133  
Race 7 Senior/Vet Women 8000mts       Teams
O/Pos Age Age Pos Name Club Time Team & Senior
T Pos Pos Club Pts
1 Snr 1 Jane Potter Charnwood AC 28.54 Snr1 1 1 Charnwood AC 6
2 Snr 2 Juliet Doyle Charnwood AC 28.58 Snr2
3 Snr 3 Sarah Maude Charnwood AC 30.05 Snr3 2 2 Sutton H & AC 21
4 35-44 1 ClaireWoolis Sutton H & AC 30.40 Snr4
5 35-44 2 Sharon Smith Redhill RR 32.03 Snr5 3 3 Redhill RR 22
6 35-44 3 Carolyn Hay Redhill RR 32.16 Snr6
7 45-54 1 Helen Burrell Redhill RR 32.37 Vet1
8 Snr 4 Hannah Mulcaster Sutton H & AC 32.45 Snr7
9 Snr 5 Natalie Yates Mansfield Harriers 33.19 Snr8
10 35-44 4 Michelle Hooton Notts AC 34.17 Vet2
11 35-44 5 Rachel McCuaig Newark AC 35.04 Snr9
12 35-44 6 Fiona Palmer Notts AC 35.05 Vet3
13 Snr 6 Gillian Adams Sutton H & AC 35.14 Snr10 Veterans
14 Snr 7 Elsie Roberts Redhill RR 35.31 Snr11 Pos Club Pts
15 Snr 8 Catherine Charlton Redhill RR 35.34 Snr12 1 1 Notts AC 9
16 Snr 9 Beth Hird Formula One 36.10 Snr13
17 45-54 2 Julie Lambourne Notts AC 36.22 Vet4 2 2 Redhill RR 16
18 35-44 7 Tracey Hallam Notts AC 36.27 Vet5
19 55+ 1 Ann Ford Redhill RR 36.35 Vet6 3 3 Holme Pierrepont 25
20 Snr 10 Ann Kitchen Newark AC 37.08 Snr14
21 Snr 11 Sarah Vernau Formula One 37.12 Snr15
22 45-54 3 Amanda Hardy Mansfield Harriers 37.23 Snr16
23 45-54 4 Kate Else Newark AC 37.53 Snr17
24 35-44 8 CarolineWaterhouse Long Eaton RC 37.57 Snr18
25 45-54 5 Dorothy Michalak Holme Pierrepont 38.17 Vet7
26 45-54 6 Alison Thurman Sutton H & AC 38.27 Snr19
27 45-54 7 Mary Mills Holme Pierrepont 38.34 Vet8
28 35-44 9 Sarah Parker Redhill RR 38.39 Vet9
29 45-54 8 Jackie Mather Long Eaton RC 38.47 Snr20
30 Snr 12 Jodie Sibert Sutton H & AC 38.40 Snr21
31 35-44 10 Claire Coombes Mansfield Harriers 38.55 Snr22
32 45-54 9 Susan Day Mansfield Harriers 39.01 Snr23
33 45-54 10 Julie McGeorge Holme Pierrepont 39.05 Vet10
34 35-44 11 Annette Trindell Long Eaton RC 39.34 Snr24
35 45-54 11 Jean Inglis Holme Pierrepont 39.40 Vet11
36 Snr 13 Holly Ward Newark AC 40.04 Snr25
37 35-44 12 Lorraine Butterfield Holme Pierrepont 40.16 Vet12
38 35-44 13 Carol Lonsdale Worksop Harriers 40.19 Snr26
39 45-54 12 Tina Green Mansfield Harriers 40.21 Snr27
40 35-44 14 Julie Bonser Worksop Harriers 40.24 Snr28
41 45-54 13 Sue Bellingham Mansfield Harriers 40.43 Snr29
42 45-54 14 Ann Brown Mansfield Harriers 41.08 Snr30
43 55+ 2 Lesley Cliff Holme Pierrepont 41.39 Vet13
44 55+ 3 Sandy Poole Holme Pierrepont 44.57 Vet14
45 55+ 4 Christine Stimpson Worksop Harriers 45.04 Snr31
46 55+ 5 Patricia Allen Notts AC 45.13 Vet15
47 Snr 14 Alwen Veroots Holme Pierrepont 47.08 Snr32
48 45-54 15 Joanne Baker Rushcliffe AC 48.44 Snr33
49 Snr 15 Laura Boultby Notts AC 48.52 Snr34
50 0
51 0
52 0
53 0
54 0
55 0
56 0
57 0
58 0
59 0
60 0
61 0
62 0
63 0
64 0
65 0
66 0
67 0
68 0
69 0
70 0
71 0
72 0
73 0
74 0
75 0
 
Race 8 U17/20 Women 5000mts       Teams
O/Pos Age Age Pos Name Club Time U17/20W
Pos Club Pts
1 U20W 1 Blue Haywood Lincoln Wellington 16.26 1 1 Mansfield Harriers 9
2 U17W 1 Hannah Wragg Mansfield Harriers 17.32
3 U20W 2 Nikita Pembleton Mansfield Harriers 18.26 2 2 Mansfield Harriers 22
4 U20W 3 Lucy Smith Mansfield Harriers 18.30
5 U17W 2 Georgia Milton Mansfield Harriers 18.38 3 3 Notts AC 23
6 U17W 3 Jenny Evans Notts AC 18.52
7 U17W 4 Imogen Scott Notts AC 18.54 4
8 U17W 5 Laura Brown Mansfield Harriers 19.03
9 U20W 4 Jodie Bestwick Mansfield Harriers 19.09
10 U17W 6 Kristi Clark Notts AC 19.18 1
11 U17W 7 Emma Wilkinson Mansfield Harriers 19.52
12 U17W 8 Kate Raynor Mansfield Harriers 20.07 2
13 U20W 5 Daisy Bough Mansfield Harriers 20.14
14 U17W 9 Safia Zerdazi Rushcliffe AC 20.29 3
15 U17W 10 Gina Radford Mansfield Harriers 21.32
16 U17W 11 Charolle Saunders Notts AC 21.34 4
17 U17W 12 Charlotte Hewitt Worksop Harriers 23.33
18  
19  
20  
21  
22  
23  
24  
25  
26  
27  
Race 9 U15 Girls  4000mts         Teams
O/Pos No. Name Club Time Pos Club Pts
1 514 Codie Marsh Rotherham Harriers 15.55 1 1 Mansfield Harriers 11
2 491 Rachel Brandham Mansfield Harriers 16.18
3 500 Claire Talbot Mansfield Harriers 16.27 2 2 Mansfield Harriers 28
4 513 Catherine Ross Amber Valley 16.52
5 512 Sophie Coldwell Charnwood AC 16.57 3 3 Sutton H &AC 51
6 498 Haley Silver Mansfield Harriers 17.38
7 494 Hannah Hardy Mansfield Harriers 17.42 4
8 510 Hannah Robinson Rushcliffe AC 18.00
9 482 Danielle Ceney Sutton H &AC 18.22 5
10 492 Emily D' Aguiar Mansfield Harriers 18.24
11 495 Alice Mortiboy Mansfield Harriers 18.27 6
12 484 Emma Jessop Newark AC 18.44
13 481 Annie Ratcliffe Sutton H &AC 18.46 7
14 511 Billie Turner Rushcliffe AC 18.52
15 501 Alice Keogh Mansfield Harriers 19.04
16 507 Emily Appleby Worksop Harriers 19.23
17 499 Jessica Smith Mansfield Harriers 19.28
18 488 Hannah Harrison Mansfield Harriers 19.43
19 486 Vanessa Hubery Newark AC 19.44
20 432 Eleanor Winning Mansfield Harriers 19.44
21 503 Ella Dermott-Banahan Notts AC 19.50
22 504 Grace Foster Notts AC 20.05
23 489 Keira Abbott Mansfield Harriers 20.12
24 509 April Ward Worksop Harriers 20.33
25 496 Megan Roche Mansfield Harriers 21.17
26 508 Stacie Leather Worksop Harriers 21.27
27 505 Lauren Rudd Notts AC 21.46
28 483 Kelly Steele Sutton H &AC 24.31
29  
30  
Race 10 U15 Boys  4500mts         Teams
O/Pos No. Name Club Time Pos Club Pts
1 521 Mark Thompson Notts AC 14.54 1 1 Notts AC 10
2 547 Ryan Saxton Mansfield Harriers 15.22
3 531 Robert Needham Notts AC 15.35 2 2 Mansfield Harriers 11
4 546 Ewan Miller Mansfield Harriers 16.10
5 548 Tony Wragg Mansfield Harriers 16.32 3 3 Mansfield Harriers 26
6 534 Thomas Williams Notts AC 16.53
7 544 William Stone Mansfield Harriers 16.55 4
8 525 Harry Foster Notts AC 16.57
9 543 Thomas O' Mara Mansfield Harriers 17.06 5
10 545 Henry Partridge Mansfield Harriers 17.36
11 554 Charlie Howick 4 Life Tri Club 17.51 6
12 533 Matt Williams Notts AC 18.17
13 526 Lewis Golledge Notts AC 18.19 7
14 541 Nathan Johnson-Bark Newark AC 18.22
15 529 Robert Keighery Notts AC 19.06 8
16 553 Jack Potter Sutton H & AC 19.10
17 524 Joe Coleshaw Notts AC 19.15
18 550 Christopher Day Mansfield Harriers 19.34
19 532 Philip Waring Notts AC 20.41
20  
21  
22  
23  
24  
25  
26  
27  
28  
29  
30